NBA Basketball

Washington Wizards (3-8)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Bradley Beal1140111625367823296527613340-22
Thomas Bryant11320621202733729992761516-87
Isaiah Thomas922147105910174415545218-38
Rui Hachimura1130565129101241961198111-67
Moritz Wagner112065384212613276287112562
Davis Bertans1130444102893379451665716
C.J. Miles61041744111311271075339
Troy Brown818325557851742161018-16
Ish Smith112673079475213345551116
Isaac Bonga8152143069262712716-4
Admiral Schofield5517104447810008
Jordan McRae56482122261311024-15
Chris Chiozza235290024472232
Justin Robinson3122500113200213
Garrison Mathews214020002120018
Team Totals 11 - 492 1048 176 215 138 385 475 303 74 51 161 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Bradley Beal 11 36.5 .458 .817 .333 1.1 4.7 6.9 1.18 0.27 3.64 2.6 30.1
Thomas Bryant 11 29.1 .517 .818 .241 2.6 9.0 2.5 0.55 1.36 1.45 2.6 14.4
Isaiah Thomas 9 24.6 .448 .900 .386 0.1 1.7 6.0 0.56 0.22 2.00 1.9 13.3
Rui Hachimura 11 27.7 .504 .833 .211 2.1 5.5 1.7 0.73 0.09 1.00 2.0 13.1
Moritz Wagner 11 18.7 .631 .808 .481 1.4 5.6 0.7 0.64 1.00 2.27 3.9 12.7
Davis Bertans 11 27.6 .431 .889 .418 0.7 4.1 1.5 0.55 0.45 0.64 2.5 11.7
C.J. Miles 6 17.3 .386 .846 .407 0.5 1.7 1.2 0.83 0.50 0.50 1.8 9.3
Troy Brown 8 22.9 .455 .875 .294 1.6 5.3 2.0 1.25 0.13 1.00 1.0 7.8
Ish Smith 11 24.3 .380 .571 .238 0.7 3.0 4.1 0.45 0.45 1.00 1.9 6.3
Isaac Bonga 8 19.0 .467 .667 .333 0.9 3.4 1.5 0.88 0.13 0.75 2.6 4.5
Admiral Schofield 5 10.2 .700 1.000 .571 0.4 1.6 0.2 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.6 4.4
Jordan McRae 5 12.8 .381 1.000 .333 0.2 2.6 2.2 0.00 0.40 0.80 2.2 4.0
Chris Chiozza 2 17.5 .222 - .500 0.0 2.0 3.5 1.00 1.00 1.50 3.0 3.0
Justin Robinson 3 4.0 .400 - 1.000 0.3 1.0 0.7 0.00 0.00 0.67 0.0 1.7
Garrison Mathews 2 7.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.50 1.5 0.0
Team Totals 11 - .469 .819 .358 11.2 43.2 27.5 6.73 4.64 14.1 22.9 118.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints
 
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.