Seattle Storm

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Natasha Howard1368194913161531
Jewell Loyd136410772334004
Jordin Canada134713240236317
Crystal Langhorne132411220260000
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis11935002432102
Sami Whitcomb11013001310000
Shavonte Zellous12115010212001
Mercedes Russell11201000030101
Team Totals 1 - 28 67 15 23 6 19 36 15 10 4 16


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Natasha Howard 1 36.0 .421 .444 .333 7.0 16.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 1.00 3.0 21.0
Jewell Loyd 1 36.0 .400 1.000 .667 0.0 3.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.00 1.0 17.0
Jordin Canada 1 34.0 .538 .500 .000 1.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 1.0 7.00 2.0 16.0
Crystal Langhorne 1 32.0 .364 1.000 .000 3.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 3.0 10.0
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis 1 19.0 .600 - .500 0.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.00 4.0 8.0
Sami Whitcomb 1 10.0 .333 - .333 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 1.0 3.0
Shavonte Zellous 1 21.0 .200 .000 .000 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 2.0 2.0
Mercedes Russell 1 12.0 .000 - - 2.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.00 2.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .418 .652 .316 13.0 36.0 15.0 10.0 4.0 16.0 18.0 77.0
Last updated May 26, 1:18 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.