Dallas Wings

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Arike Ogunbowale716030981216834177608
Kayla Thornton82343085202163555147210
Allisha Gray82352760233141644189310
Glory Johnson61471742125144211939
Theresa Plaisance8119164310128262211447
Isabelle Harrison61191538711012184713
Azura Stevens712218504507305598
Megan Gustafson227483401111101
Kaela Davis81321853661414131215
Imani McGee-Stafford886163312002717513
Brooke McCarty-Williams817110384571913288112
Tayler Hill449413451653100
Team Totals 8 - 205 561 95 120 40 163 301 120 62 36 131


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Arike Ogunbowale 7 22.9 .306 .750 .235 0.7 2.4 1.0 0.9 0.0 1.14 2.0 11.4
Kayla Thornton 8 29.3 .353 .952 .171 2.5 6.9 1.8 0.9 0.3 1.25 2.1 10.8
Allisha Gray 8 29.4 .450 .742 .250 2.3 5.5 2.3 1.1 0.4 1.25 2.6 10.1
Glory Johnson 6 24.5 .405 .500 .357 2.0 7.0 1.8 1.5 0.5 1.50 1.8 6.7
Theresa Plaisance 8 14.9 .372 .833 .308 0.5 2.8 1.4 0.5 0.5 0.88 2.4 6.3
Isabelle Harrison 6 19.8 .395 .636 .000 1.0 3.5 1.3 0.7 1.2 2.17 2.0 6.2
Azura Stevens 7 17.4 .360 .800 .000 2.1 4.3 0.7 0.7 1.3 1.14 1.4 5.7
Megan Gustafson 2 13.5 .500 .750 .000 2.0 5.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.50 0.5 5.5
Kaela Davis 8 16.5 .340 1.000 .250 0.9 1.8 1.6 0.1 0.3 1.88 2.1 5.4
Imani McGee-Stafford 8 10.8 .485 .500 - 1.5 3.4 0.1 0.9 0.6 1.63 1.4 4.1
Brooke McCarty-Williams 8 21.4 .263 .800 .368 0.5 1.6 3.5 1.0 0.1 1.50 1.6 3.9
Tayler Hill 4 12.3 .308 .800 .167 0.5 1.3 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.00 1.0 3.3
Team Totals 8 - .365 .792 .245 13.6 37.6 15.0 7.8 4.5 13.3 18.8 68.1
Last updated Jun. 24, 1:13 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.