Las Vegas Aces

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Kayla McBride616835662425101831156014
Liz Cambage58827542125153010248
A'ja Wilson6170327317230148142814
Dearica Hamby611322461518073979512
Kelsey Plum61382249228221819819
Jackie Young61391640713262523529
Tamera Young61131232815121975110
Sugar Rodgers689113012922168227
Sydney Colson5715114402313819
Carolyn Swords6625162200145026
Ji-Su Park5482131400141302
Team Totals 6 - 189 430 102 133 31 85 257 122 50 26 101


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kayla McBride 6 28.0 .530 .960 .556 1.0 5.2 2.5 1.0 0.0 2.33 1.2 17.3
Liz Cambage 5 17.6 .500 .840 .200 2.2 6.0 2.0 0.4 0.8 1.60 1.2 15.2
A'ja Wilson 6 28.3 .438 .739 .000 2.2 8.0 2.3 0.3 1.3 2.33 2.3 13.5
Dearica Hamby 6 18.8 .478 .833 .000 1.3 6.5 1.2 1.5 0.8 2.00 3.0 9.8
Kelsey Plum 6 23.0 .449 1.000 .364 0.5 3.0 3.2 1.3 0.2 1.50 2.0 9.0
Jackie Young 6 23.2 .400 .538 .333 0.7 4.2 3.8 0.8 0.3 1.50 1.8 6.8
Tamera Young 6 18.8 .375 .533 .500 1.2 3.2 1.2 0.8 0.2 1.67 2.3 5.5
Sugar Rodgers 6 14.8 .367 .500 .409 0.2 2.7 1.3 0.3 0.3 1.17 2.0 5.3
Sydney Colson 5 14.2 .455 1.000 .000 0.2 0.6 2.6 1.6 0.2 1.80 1.8 2.8
Carolyn Swords 6 10.3 .313 1.000 - 0.7 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.3 1.00 1.7 2.0
Ji-Su Park 5 9.6 .154 .250 - 1.4 2.8 0.2 0.6 0.0 0.40 1.6 1.0
Team Totals 6 - .440 .767 .365 10.8 42.8 20.3 8.3 4.3 16.7 20.2 85.2
Last updated Jun. 16, 1:32 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.