Hamburg European Open (ATP)

Final
Final  123
1 Carlos Alcaraz    4 78 4
Lorenzo Musetti    6 66 6
Winner: Lorenzo Musetti
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
Lorenzo Musetti     6 77
Francisco Cerundolo     3 63
Winner: Lorenzo Musetti
Semifinals   12
1 Carlos Alcaraz     77 6
Alex Molcan     62 1
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
Aslan Karatsev    3 6 64
Francisco Cerundolo    6 4 77
Winner: Francisco Cerundolo
Quarterfinals   12
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina     4 3
Lorenzo Musetti     6 6
Winner: Lorenzo Musetti
Quarterfinals   12
1 Carlos Alcaraz     6 6
7 Karen Khachanov     0 2
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
Quarterfinals   12
Alex Molcan     79 2
Borna Coric     67 0
Borna Coric Retired
Second Round
Second Round   12
Borna Coric     6 6
Tallon Griekspoor     3 4
Winner: Borna Coric
Second Round  123
4 Pablo Carreno Busta    3 6 65
Alex Molcan    6 1 77
Winner: Alex Molcan
Second Round   12
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina     6 6
Jozef Kovalik     2 2
Winner: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Second Round   12
Lorenzo Musetti     6 7
Emil Ruusuvuori     4 5
Winner: Lorenzo Musetti
Second Round  123
Aslan Karatsev    3 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan    6 3 4
Winner: Aslan Karatsev
Second Round   12
2 Andrey Rublev     4 2
Francisco Cerundolo     6 6
Winner: Francisco Cerundolo
Second Round   12
7 Karen Khachanov     6 7
Fabio Fognini     3 5
Winner: Karen Khachanov
Second Round   12
1 Carlos Alcaraz     77 6
Filip Krajinovic     64 3
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
First Round
First Round   12
5 Botic van de Zandschulp     4 4
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina     6 6
Winner: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
First Round   12
Marko Topo     5 3
Alex Molcan     7 6
Winner: Alex Molcan
First Round  123
Lorenzo Musetti    64 77 6
Dusan Lajovic    77 64 3
Winner: Lorenzo Musetti
First Round  123
Jozef Kovalik    3 7 6
Max Hans Rehberg    6 5 1
Winner: Jozef Kovalik
First Round  123
7 Karen Khachanov    3 6 77
Jan-Lennard Struff    6 3 62
Winner: Karen Khachanov
First Round  123
Laslo Djere    6 64 3
Borna Coric    1 77 6
Winner: Borna Coric
First Round   12
8 Holger Rune     68 5
Tallon Griekspoor     710 7
Winner: Tallon Griekspoor
First Round   12
3 Diego Schwartzman     5 4
Emil Ruusuvuori     7 6
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
First Round  123
Aljaz Bedene    3 6 65
Fabio Fognini    6 3 77
Winner: Fabio Fognini
First Round   12
4 Pablo Carreno Busta     6 6
Luca Nardi     2 1
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
First Round  123
1 Carlos Alcaraz    3 6 77
Nicola Kuhn    6 1 63
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
First Round   12
6 Nikoloz Basilashvili     4 0
Aslan Karatsev     6 6
Winner: Aslan Karatsev
First Round  123
Sebastian Baez    1 6 66
Filip Krajinovic    6 4 78
Winner: Filip Krajinovic
First Round   12
Federico Coria     64 4
Daniel Elahi Galan     77 6
Winner: Daniel Elahi Galan
First Round  123
Francisco Cerundolo    2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier    6 4 2
Winner: Francisco Cerundolo
First Round   12
2 Andrey Rublev     6 6
Ricardas Berankis     3 4
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.