Xfinity Results and Schedule


Current Race(s)
Date Time Race Results
Oct. 3 1:30 PM PT2:30 PM MT3:30 PM CT4:30 PM ET16:30 ET20:30 GMT4:30 AM 北京时间1:30 PM MST2:30 PM CST3:30 PM EST0:30 UAE (+1)3:30 PM CT22:30 CET17:30 BRT
TV: NBCSN
Ag-Pro 300
Track: Talladega Superspeedway
Qualifying Qualifying

Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Sep. 26
Recap
Alsco 300 at Las Vegas
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Chase BriscoeQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase BriscoeQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Sep. 18
Recap
Food City 300
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Chase BriscoeQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase BriscoeQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Sep. 12
Recap
Virginia is for Racing Lovers 250
Track: Richmond Raceway
Justin AllgaierQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Justin AllgaierQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Sep. 11
Recap
Go Bowling 250
Track: Richmond Raceway
Justin AllgaierQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Justin AllgaierQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Sep. 5
Recap
Sport Clips Haircuts VFW 200
Track: Darlington Raceway
Brandon JonesQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brandon JonesQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 28
Recap
Wawa 250
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Justin HaleyQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Justin HaleyQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 23
Recap
Drydene 200 Race 2
Track: Dover International Speedway
Chase BriscoeQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase BriscoeQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 22
Recap
Drydene 200 Race 1
Track: Dover International Speedway
Justin AllgaierQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Justin AllgaierQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 15
Recap
UNOH 188 at the Daytona Road Course
Track: Daytona Speedway Road Course
Austin CindricQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Austin CindricQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 8
Recap
Henry 180
Track: Road America
Austin CindricQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Austin CindricQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 1 U.S. Cellular 250
Track: Iowa Speedway
Canceled
Jul. 25
Recap
Kansas Lottery 250
Track: Kansas Speedway
Brandon JonesQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brandon JonesQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 18
Recap
My Bariatric Solutions 300
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Austin CindricQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Austin CindricQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 10
Recap
Alsco 300 at Kentucky
Track: Kentucky Speedway
Austin CindricQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Austin CindricQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 9
Recap
Shady Rays 200
Track: Kentucky Speedway
Austin CindricQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Austin CindricQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 4
Recap
Pennzoil 150 at The Brickyard
Track: Indianapolis Motor Speedway Road Course
Chase BriscoeQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase BriscoeQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 28
Recap
Pocono Green 225
Track: Pocono Raceway
Chase BriscoeQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase BriscoeQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 20
Recap
Unhinged 300
Track: Talladega Superspeedway
Justin HaleyQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Justin HaleyQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 14
Recap
Contender Boats 250
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway
Chase BriscoeQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase BriscoeQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 13
Recap
Hooters 250
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway
Harrison BurtonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Harrison BurtonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 6
Recap
EchoPark 250
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
AJ AllmendingerQualifying
Final Results
Winner: AJ AllmendingerQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 1
Recap
Cheddar's 300
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Noah GragsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Noah GragsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 30 Cheddar's 300
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Postponed
May 25
Recap
Alsco 300 at Charlotte
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 21
Recap
Toyota 200
Track: Darlington Raceway
Chase BriscoeQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase BriscoeQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 19
Recap
Toyota 200
Track: Darlington Raceway
Postponed
May 2 Dover 200
Track: Dover International Speedway
Postponed
Apr. 25 MoneyLion 300
Track: Talladega Superspeedway
Postponed
Apr. 4 Cheddar's 300
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Postponed
Mar. 28 My Bariatric Solutions 300
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Postponed
Mar. 21 2020Census.Gov 300
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway
Postponed
Mar. 14 EchoPark 250
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Postponed
Mar. 7
Recap
LS Tractor 200
Track: Phoenix Raceway
Brandon JonesQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brandon JonesQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 29
Recap
Production Alliance Group 300
Track: Auto Club Speedway
Harrison BurtonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Harrison BurtonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 22
Recap
Boyd Gaming 300
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Chase BriscoeQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase BriscoeQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 15
Recap
NASCAR Racing Experience 300
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Noah GragsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Noah GragsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2019 Winner
Oct. 10 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE2:30 PM CT21:30 CET16:30 BRT Drive for the Cure 250
TV: NBC
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway Road Course2019 Winner: AJ Allmendinger
Oct. 17 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET19:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 AM 北京时间4:00 PM MST5:00 PM CST6:00 PM EST3:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET20:00 BRT Kansas Lottery 300
TV: NBCSN
Track: Kansas Speedway2019 Winner: Brandon Jones
Oct. 24 1:30 PM PT2:30 PM MT3:30 PM CT4:30 PM ET16:30 ET20:30 GMT4:30 AM 北京时间1:30 PM MST2:30 PM CST3:30 PM EST0:30 UAE (+1)3:30 PM CT22:30 CET17:30 BRT O'Reilly Auto Parts 300
TV: NBCSN
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Christopher Bell
Oct. 31 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET16:30 BRT Martinsville 250
TV: NBC
Track: Martinsville Speedway2019 Winner:
Nov. 7 2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET17:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)4:00 PM CT23:00 CET20:00 BRT Desert Diamond Casino West Valley 200
TV: NBCSN
Track: Phoenix Raceway2019 Winner: Justin Allgaier

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.