NASCAR Cup Results and Schedule


Current Race(s)
Date Time Race Results
Nov. 17 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CET18:00 BRT
TV: NBC
Ford EcoBoost 400
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway
Qualifying Qualifying

Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Nov. 10
Recap
Bluegreen Vacations 500
Track: ISM Raceway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Nov. 3
Recap
AAA Texas 500
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Oct. 27
Recap
First Data 500
Track: Martinsville Speedway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Oct. 20
Recap
Hollywood Casino 400
Track: Kansas Speedway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Oct. 13
Recap
1000Bulbs.com 500
Track: Talladega Superspeedway
Ryan BlaneyQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Ryan BlaneyQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Oct. 6
Recap
Drydene 400
Track: Dover International Speedway
Kyle LarsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle LarsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Sep. 29
Recap
Bank of America Roval 400
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway Road Course
Chase ElliottQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase ElliottQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Sep. 21
Recap
Federated Auto Parts 400
Track: Richmond Raceway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Sep. 15
Recap
South Point 400
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Sep. 8
Recap
Big Machine Vodka 400 at The Brickyard
Track: Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Sep. 1
Recap
Bojangles' Southern 500
Track: Darlington Raceway
Erik JonesQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Erik JonesQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 17
Recap
Bass Pro Shops NRA Night Race
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 11
Recap
Consumers Energy 400
Track: Michigan International Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 4
Recap
Go Bowling at The Glen
Track: Watkins Glen International
Chase ElliottQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase ElliottQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 28
Recap
Gander RV 400
Track: Pocono Raceway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 21
Recap
Foxwoods Resort Casino 301
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 13
Recap
Quaker State 400
Track: Kentucky Speedway
Kurt BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kurt BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 7
Recap
Coke Zero Sugar 400
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Justin HaleyQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Justin HaleyQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 6 Coke Zero Sugar 400
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Postponed
Jun. 30
Recap
Camping World 400
Track: Chicagoland Speedway
Alex BowmanQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Alex BowmanQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 23
Recap
Toyota/Save Mart 350
Track: Sonoma Raceway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 10
Recap
FireKeepers Casino 400
Track: Michigan International Speedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 9
Recap
FireKeepers Casino 400
Track: Michigan International Speedway
Postponed
Jun. 2
Recap
Pocono 400
Track: Pocono Raceway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 26
Recap
Coca-Cola 600
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 18 Monster Energy Open
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Kyle LarsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle LarsonQualifying | Final Results
May 18
Recap
Monster Energy NASCAR All-Star Race
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Kyle LarsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle LarsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 11
Recap
Digital Ally 400
Track: Kansas Speedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 6
Recap
Gander RV 400 at Dover
Track: Dover International Speedway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 5
Recap
Gander RV 400 at Dover
Track: Dover International Speedway
Postponed
Apr. 28
Recap
GEICO 500
Track: Talladega Superspeedway
Chase ElliottQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase ElliottQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 13
Recap
Toyota Owners 400
Track: Richmond Raceway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 7
Recap
Food City 500
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 31
Recap
O'Reilly Auto Parts 500
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 24
Recap
STP 500
Track: Martinsville Speedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 17
Recap
Auto Club 400
Track: Auto Club Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 10
Recap
TicketGuardian 500
Track: ISM Raceway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 3
Recap
Pennzoil 400
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 24
Recap
Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 17
Recap
Daytona 500
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 14
Recap
Gander RV Duel 1 at Daytona
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 14
Recap
Gander RV Duel 2 at Daytona
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 10
Recap
Advance Auto Parts Clash
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Jimmie JohnsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Jimmie JohnsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap


Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.