NHL Hockey

Vegas Golden Knights (9-9-3)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CWilliam Karlsson21614204122105311.32
LWMax Pacioretty2171118-313200858.24
RWMark Stone2181018-693005813.79
RWReilly Smith2110616441225119.61
LWJonathan Marchessault215914-66201667.58
CPaul Stastny21549-8124024012.50
DShea Theodore21178-46000492.04
RWCody Glass21347-44000329.38
LWWilliam Carrier21325-2100013010.00
CCody Eakin17044-68000190.00
DNick Holden21224-64100345.88
CTomas Nosek18314-180102910.34
DNicolas Hague13033116000140.00
DBrayden McNabb21123026010205.00
RWRyan Reaves21213-3140001910.53
CNicolas Roy612314001616.67
DNate Schmidt9213-22000229.09
DDeryk Engelland17022018000230.00
DJon Merrill20022-314000160.00
RWAlex Tuch4112-20000812.50
RWValentin Zykov7022-1200070.00
LWBrandon Pirri11011-36000190.00
DJake Bischoff4000-2400060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Marc-Andre Fleury169172.689511141478.914
Malcolm Subban52633.420320015134.888
Oscar Dansk1606.0001000637.838
Garret Sparks1274.4400000214.857

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.