NHL Hockey

Minnesota Wild (27-27-6)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWZach Parise59232649-12280419012.11
RWMikael Granlund60143448-3202241499.40
DRyan Suter60634400353111075.61
CEric Staal59172037-22840416710.18
DJared Spurgeon601125365141001179.40
CMikko Koivu4882129-222200898.99
LWJason Zucker59141529-4225041588.86
RWCharlie Coyle601018281161121138.85
RWPontus Aberg43111122-12183018113.58
DMatt Dumba32121022-5216019312.90
LWJordan Greenway599817-7200007412.16
LWMarcus Foligno6051015-542000667.58
DJonas Brodin604913-1226012725.56
RWLuke Kunin294812-113000478.51
CJoel Eriksson Ek435611-314001687.35
CEric Fehr505510-10240004511.11
DBrad Hunt204610023013910.26
CVictor Rask36268-46000375.41
DNick Seeler57235-847001623.23
RWJ.T. Brown35134-522000372.70
DAnthony Bitetto26033-210000240.00
DGreg Pateryn59033-1035000700.00
CMatt Hendricks22022-219000200.00
DMatt Bartkowski210120000250.00
CKyle Rau60110000060.00
DLouie Belpedio2000000000-
DNate Prosser1500012000100.00
RWMatt Read50000200060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Devan Dubnyk4928182.6821215811261372.908
Alex Stalock167793.086614040362.890

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.