NHL Hockey

Columbus Blue Jackets (7-8-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CPierre-Luc Dubois197512-5150014415.91
RWCam Atkinson193811-34201684.41
LWGustav Nyquist193811-86001476.38
DSeth Jones191910-48000422.38
DZach Werenski196410-742015610.71
LWNick Foligno17167-219100333.03
LWSonny Milano173470120012313.04
RWEmil Bemstrom19246-10200296.90
RWOliver Bjorkstrand19426-56101547.41
CRiley Nash1815614010128.33
CAlexander Wennberg19246-34100287.14
CBoone Jenner19415-118000458.89
DRyan Murray11134-22000156.67
LWAlexandre Texier1521316001219.52
RWJosh Anderson13112-96000283.57
DVladislav Gavrikov18112-28000205.00
DDean Kukan11022-24000170.00
LWJakob Lilja10022-10000110.00
DMarkus Nutivaara10202-120001414.29
DDavid Savard19022-24000210.00
DScott Harrington7011-4400080.00
LWEric Robinson210102000333.33
RWKole Sherwood30000200060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Joonas Korpisalo158693.047712044428.897
Elvis Merzlikins52803.430130016151.894

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.