NHL Hockey

Winnipeg Jets (25-21-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CMark Scheifele50233154-24370511619.83
LWKyle Connor50242448-53070616015.00
RWPatrik Laine4817284571430016010.63
CBlake Wheeler50152742-82231212512.00
LWNikolaj Ehlers5018203841931314212.68
DNeal Pionk50427314202011053.81
DJosh Morrissey4842125-716100944.26
RWJack Roslovic5091019081008210.98
LWAndrew Copp427916-38102798.86
RWMathieu Perreault446713-910100639.52
DTucker Poolman4421113-310000523.85
CAdam Lowry474610-318011646.25
DLuca Sbisa37268-420000474.26
LWGabriel Bourque34235-20000277.41
DVille Heinola8145340001010.00
DDmitry Kulikov30145-126000342.94
CBryan Little7235420011315.38
CNicholas Shore423250140002711.11
DNathan Beaulieu21044517000130.00
DAnthony Bitetto40044-123000460.00
RWLogan Shaw25213-100001216.67
RWMason Appleton25112-710010244.17
LWJansen Harkins10022-2000060.00
DCarl Dahlstrom15011-4600090.00
CDavid Gustafsson22101-20001425.00
DSami Niku8011-1400090.00
CMark Letestu70000000050.00
LWJoona Luoto16000-3200090.00
LWC.J. Suess1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Connor Hellebuyck4223182.7421164641061281.917
Laurent Brossoit146863.674501042364.885

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.