NHL Hockey

Vancouver Canucks (32-34-10)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CElias Pettersson6527376461090713220.45
CBo Horvat76273057-72972321812.39
RWBrock Boeser6325285322260318813.30
LWAntoine Roussel659223151180018410.71
DAlexander Edler50821290463021097.34
LWLoui Eriksson75111627-92010210210.78
LWNikolay Goldobin6372027-10181011056.67
RWJake Virtanen66141024-4422011479.52
RWJosh Leivo70139224323021339.77
LWTanner Pearson7413821-172510112610.32
CMarkus Granlund71101020-6181001148.77
DBen Hutton6451520-20411011044.81
DTroy Stecher7211920830000981.02
RWTyler Motte749716-12100211147.89
DAlex Biega3721214-118000862.33
LWSven Baertschi238513-863004020.00
CAdam Gaudette505712-516001519.80
DDerrick Pouliot623912-130101585.17
DChristopher Tanev5521012318000513.92
CJay Beagle513811-1016010417.32
LWRyan Spooner47358-102001605.00
LWTim Schaller41257-39000395.13
CBrandon Sutter26426-126110439.30
LWBrendan Gaunce312330001250.00
CZack MacEwen4011-4500020.00
DAshton Sautner16011-12000200.00
DLuke Schenn20011-99000250.00
CReid Boucher1000000000-
DGuillaume Brisebois8000-4000050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jacob Markstrom5734162.7427219411561799.913
Thatcher Demko63443.312300019178.893
Richard Bachman1606.0001000629.793
Michael DiPietro1607.0001000724.708

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.