NHL Hockey

Ottawa Senators (25-41-6)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DThomas Chabot62133649-9301121647.93
CChris Tierney7293645-18260011078.41
RWBobby Ryan69132437-23315011449.03
LWBrady Tkachuk61162036-4672021749.20
CColin White63132235-192050211111.71
RWMikkel Boedker6462733-216201827.32
LWZack Smith6381927-174000948.51
LWAnthony Duclair6414112501450210812.96
DCody Ceci6761824-18140011175.13
DDylan DeMelo6731316830000963.13
LWOscar Lindberg4588165280007610.53
DMaxime Lajoie567815-2520400798.86
RWMagnus Paajarvi709514-1660111038.74
LWBrian Gibbons545611-7160004211.90
LWRudolfs Balcers27459-262014010.00
RWDrake Batherson20369-262021816.67
DChristian Jaros51189-1523000581.72
DChristian Wolanin21459840012714.81
CJean-Gabriel Pageau30358-72000694.35
DMark Borowiecki47145-1287000531.89
DBen Harpur45145-1054000402.50
RWDarren Archibald12112-3120001010.00
LWNick Paul20112-104000303.33
RWTom Pyatt37022-162000290.00
CFilip Chlapik4101-14000616.67
DStefan Elliott30111000030.00
LWAlex Formenton9101-26000166.25
LWMax McCormick14101-64000128.33
RWMax Veronneau20110000070.00
DErik Brannstrom1000100000-
CLogan Brown2000-2000020.00
DErik Burgdoerfer4000-1200020.00
DJustin Falk10000-41100070.00
DCody Goloubef50000200030.00
RWJack Rodewald60000000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson4424723.5214244611451499.903
Anders Nilsson3218122.95131715289980.909
Marcus Hogberg42054.080212014121.884
Mike Condon2756.4002010840.800

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.