NHL Hockey

New Jersey Devils (7-8-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTaylor Hall1921517-614000702.86
RWKyle Palmieri1975121253014515.56
CNico Hischier173710-42010348.82
CJack Hughes194610-743013511.43
RWWayne Simmonds19459-712300517.84
CPavel Zacha18279-44000267.69
DSami Vatanen15448461002218.18
RWJesper Bratt16437-120011723.53
LWBlake Coleman194373140013710.81
LWNikita Gusev16527-160003514.29
DWill Butcher17246-620001910.53
CTravis Zajac192461100001315.38
DP.K. Subban19235-622001494.08
LWMiles Wood19235-614001316.45
DAndy Greene1504484000110.00
DDamon Severson19224-840001711.76
DMatt Tennyson13033-6600070.00
DConnor Carrick4011-3200040.00
CKevin Rooney1301136000140.00
LWJesper Boqvist7000-3400050.00
RWJohn Hayden8000-2200070.00
DMirco Mueller12000-41100070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
MacKenzie Blackwood148152.797432138396.904
Cory Schneider63404.590410026176.852

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.