NHL Hockey

Los Angeles Kings (18-27-5)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar501726431165149817.35
DDrew Doughty5062127-11184021145.26
LWAlex Iafallo50101727-1104029810.20
RWTyler Toffoli49121527-4162021269.52
CJeff Carter5014923-17323061578.92
RWDustin Brown46101222-3141001069.43
LWAdrian Kempe49101020-5192219810.20
DSean Walker5041519018000974.12
CMichael Amadio486915-58000797.59
CBlake Lizotte4541115210110636.35
LWKyle Clifford496814-445000817.41
DMatt Roy504101428000834.82
LWNikolai Prokhorkin304913-36001498.16
DBen Hutton49257-312000792.53
RWTrevor Lewis37257-412000613.28
RWAustin Wagner45347-232000933.23
DAlec Martinez32156-410000432.33
RWMatt Luff17145-42000234.35
LWCarl Grundstrom904424000140.00
DKurtis MacDermid28224-129000336.06
RWMartin Frk430302100742.86
DJoakim Ryan27123-48000323.13
DDerek Forbort6011-1000050.00
DPaul LaDue20110000020.00
CJaret Anderson-Dolan4000-1000020.00
DTobias Bjornfot3000-400000-
DKale Clague4000-3200020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Quick3118533.01111735093894.896
Jack Campbell1911412.8971023055544.899

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.