NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (12-34-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTyler Bertuzzi50171936-14162019418.09
CDylan Larkin50132235-16275001548.44
DFilip Hronek4891726-2340100989.18
LWRobby Fabbri42111324-23125027315.07
RWAnthony Mantha29121224-9284039512.63
RWAndreas Athanasiou3651419-3517100885.68
CValtteri Filppula4931215-3316010466.52
DMadison Bowey3931114-1028000525.77
RWFilip Zadina256713-1223014912.24
LWDarren Helm496612-131000639.52
RWLuke Glendening39639-1680115910.17
DDennis Cholowski29268-224101434.65
DMike Green41268-2728101682.94
DPatrik Nemeth44178-826001631.59
LWTaro Hirose23257-1160001612.50
CFrans Nielsen45347-96010684.41
DDanny DeKeyser804404000120.00
RWJustin Abdelkader33033-515000310.00
LWAdam Erne41213-1924000533.77
RWGivani Smith14213-150001910.53
DTrevor Daley25022-1612000230.00
CChristoffer Ehn37112-162000254.00
DJoe Hicketts6022-5200060.00
RWBrendan Perlini26022-118000360.00
DAlex Biega28011-78000270.00
DBrian Lashoff90111600060.00
DJonathan Ericsson9000-7000080.00
DDylan McIlrath16000-423000140.00
RWEvgeny Svechnikov4000-1200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier2815432.99101227177806.904
Jimmy Howard2211394.1121827078669.883
Eric Comrie31264.2902010966.864
Calvin Pickard31645.45020001574.797

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.