NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (18-25-7)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin50202747-64332419110.47
RWGustav Nyquist50113142041021328.33
LWAndreas Athanasiou44171128-31420112813.28
CFrans Nielsen4682028060037510.67
LWTyler Bertuzzi481314276301027118.31
LWThomas Vanek42101323-12242015717.54
RWAnthony Mantha3512820-6172009312.90
DMike Green28415191026000646.25
DDennis Cholowski477916-18164016610.61
CLuke Glendening506915713010649.38
DNiklas Kronwall4721214330100494.08
RWJustin Abdelkader505813-728110697.25
LWMichael Rasmussen416713-1193004214.29
DNick Jensen492911-217000563.57
DDanny DeKeyser231910821000214.76
RWDarren Helm29369-410000545.56
DFilip Hronek22369-524100436.98
LWJacob de la Rose38347-510000358.57
DTrevor Daley31246-110011365.56
DJonathan Ericsson32325-326001319.68
RWChristoffer Ehn33134-24000254.00
LWMartin Frk23134-82100214.76
RWLuke Witkowski1702201000080.00
CWade Megan11011-42000160.00
DJoe Hicketts8000-6000090.00
DLibor Sulak6000-4600070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard3318972.781313570881034.915
Jonathan Bernier2011253.5251224066613.892

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.