NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (7-12-3)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWAnthony Mantha22111021-7164038013.75
LWTyler Bertuzzi2281220-360004517.78
CDylan Larkin2261016015200669.09
RWAndreas Athanasiou205611-216100519.80
DFilip Hronek204610-59100449.09
CValtteri Filppula22279-136000248.33
LWRobby Fabbri14347-362011520.00
DMadison Bowey17156-66000205.00
DDennis Cholowski19246-94101316.45
LWTaro Hirose18156-84000128.33
LWDarren Helm224155210003511.43
DDanny DeKeyser804404000120.00
DMike Green18134-916000352.86
DPatrik Nemeth1913428001323.13
RWJustin Abdelkader1603314000150.00
RWLuke Glendening11213-600011811.11
DJoe Hicketts5022-4200060.00
RWBrendan Perlini10011-22000180.00
DAlex Biega8000-2200090.00
DTrevor Daley11000-46000100.00
RWChristoffer Ehn14000-5200070.00
DJonathan Ericsson2000-1000020.00
LWAdam Erne17000-716000230.00
DDylan McIlrath60000600040.00
CFrans Nielsen18000-52000230.00
RWGivani Smith50000500050.00
RWEvgeny Svechnikov4000-1200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier137193.175422038352.892
Jimmy Howard115913.862813038329.884

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.