NHL Hockey

Chicago Blackhawks (0-2)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DAdam Boqvist2022-220000-
LWAlex DeBrincat2112-20100425.00
CDylan Strome211200100714.29
RWPatrick Kane2101-20000616.67
RWAndrew Shaw2011-2000030.00
RWRyan Carpenter2000-1000020.00
LWMatthew Highmore20000000010.00
LWMattias Janmark2000-2000040.00
CDavid Kampf2000-1000040.00
DDuncan Keith2000-2600040.00
LWDominik Kubalik2000-2000030.00
CPhilipp Kurashev1000-1000020.00
DIan Mitchell2000-4000030.00
DConnor Murphy2000-100000-
LWBrandon Pirri1000-2000020.00
CPius Suter2000-4200080.00
CLucas Wallmark2000-2000030.00
DNikita Zadorov2000-2000010.00
DCalvin de Haan2000-3200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Collin Delia1605.0001000537.865
Malcolm Subban1595.0001000533.848

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.