NHL Hockey

Chicago Blackhawks (7-8-4)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane18121123-341027715.58
LWAlex DeBrincat199716-161015715.79
CJonathan Toews199615362015416.67
DBrent Seabrook193710019201446.82
CArtem Anisimov19279-40000277.41
DHenri Jokiharju19099-114000450.00
RWDominik Kahun1917810000313.23
LWBrandon Saad17448321103910.26
CNick Schmaltz18268-66100267.69
DErik Gustafsson19167-310000342.94
DDuncan Keith19077315000300.00
DJan Rutta15145-24000175.88
LWAlexandre Fortin15224-42001219.52
CDavid Kampf15224-22000238.70
CMarcus Kruger162022140011612.50
LWChris Kunitz18022-72000190.00
DBrandon Manning15112-85000137.69
DBrandon Davidson7011-41500050.00
RWJohn Hayden12101-64000128.33
CLuke Johnson12011-68000170.00
RWAndreas Martinsen11011-210000100.00
DGustav Forsling1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Corey Crawford105872.764604127302.911
Cam Ward95503.813241035322.891

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.