NHL Hockey

Buffalo Sabres (31-32-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CJack Eichel67254772-4228022689.33
RWSam Reinhart72184159-41420015311.76
LWJeff Skinner72372259-13280723615.68
DRasmus Ristolainen7253439-37361021722.91
DRasmus Dahlin7283038-6264031555.16
LWConor Sheary68131932-51240313010.00
DBrandon Montour7272431-16500021534.58
RWJason Pominville65151328-3410311612.93
CEvan Rodrigues6691827-8252011545.84
RWKyle Okposo68111425-12395021278.66
CCasey Mittelstadt68101121-14102011059.52
DZach Bogosian6331518-352010913.30
LWZemgus Girgensons6341216-99000695.80
DJake McCabe5541014-735010596.78
CJohan Larsson636612-833010659.23
CVladimir Sobotka655712-1722000687.35
RWTage Thompson627512-20201001046.73
DMarco Scandella574711-1126001795.06
DLawrence Pilut25156-318000254.00
DCasey Nelson28145313000244.17
LWPatrik Berglund23224-56000258.00
DMatt Hunwick14022-74000100.00
LWAlexander Nylander40222000040.00
LWC.J. Smith11202000011811.11
LWScott Wilson10022-44000160.00
LWRemi Elie16011-3200090.00
CDanny O'Regan10000000020.00
DMatt Tennyson4000-4000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Carter Hutton4424822.88172051101191326.910
Linus Ullmark3318613.131412432971032.906

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.