NBA Basketball

Washington Wizards (11-17)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Bradley Beal28100123450110813964191124121302869-78
John Wall268962014531031534012993221422691-117
Kelly Oubre Jr.2872612729368854113012320272030-123
Dwight Howard923043692948008347416-49
Otto Porter Jr.257371162382532359514150371522-34
Markieff Morris2771611426342524212014548211835-103
Jeff Green26644981964954277812433161432-59
Austin Rivers28648711842443301006855181036-25
Thomas Bryant1823942671921215671361011-44
Tomas Satoransky284975411333361234538319619-21
Sam Dekker11184235281051434101305-20
Devin Robinson218472300612100
Ian Mahinmi151981433253717507757-21
Troy Brown12751229782519930310
Jordan McRae42217000242010-12
Okaro White2401000120000-2
Team Totals 28 - 1147 2495 544 723 300 918 1140 680 238 163 388 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Bradley Beal 28 35.8 .467 .777 .335 0.7 4.4 4.3 1.07 1.00 2.46 3.2 22.9
John Wall 26 34.5 .444 .673 .310 0.5 3.6 8.5 1.62 1.00 3.50 2.2 21.0
Kelly Oubre Jr. 28 25.9 .433 .800 .315 0.8 4.4 0.7 0.96 0.71 1.07 2.4 13.0
Dwight Howard 9 25.6 .623 .604 - 2.7 9.2 0.4 0.78 0.44 1.78 3.8 12.8
Otto Porter Jr. 25 29.5 .487 .781 .368 1.0 5.6 2.0 1.48 0.60 0.88 1.5 11.7
Markieff Morris 27 26.5 .433 .808 .350 1.2 5.4 1.8 0.78 0.67 1.30 3.3 11.6
Jeff Green 26 24.8 .500 .907 .346 1.3 4.8 1.3 0.62 0.54 1.23 2.0 10.5
Austin Rivers 28 23.1 .386 .558 .300 0.4 2.4 2.0 0.64 0.36 1.29 2.5 7.0
Thomas Bryant 18 13.3 .627 .905 .133 1.1 3.7 0.7 0.33 0.56 0.61 1.1 5.8
Tomas Satoransky 28 17.8 .478 .917 .353 0.5 1.9 3.0 0.68 0.21 0.68 1.7 5.5
Sam Dekker 11 16.7 .442 .800 .357 0.8 3.1 0.9 1.18 0.0 0.45 1.2 5.4
Devin Robinson 2 9.0 .571 .667 - 1.0 3.0 0.5 1.00 0.50 0.00 1.0 5.0
Ian Mahinmi 15 13.2 .424 .676 .143 1.5 3.3 0.5 0.47 0.33 0.47 2.3 3.6
Troy Brown 12 6.3 .414 .875 .400 0.3 1.6 0.8 0.25 0.00 0.25 0.4 2.8
Jordan McRae 4 5.5 .143 - .000 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.00 0.25 0.00 0.0 0.5
Okaro White 2 2.0 .000 - .000 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 28 - .460 .752 .327 9.0 40.7 24.3 8.50 5.82 13.5 22.4 112.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints
 
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.