NBA Basketball

Orlando Magic (24-32)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Nikola Vucevic4514523477589211875222488165434265-12
Evan Fournier5517463657881571891493651461726010111-89
Aaron Gordon50161526562811417060198371161402578-125
Terrence Ross54144724663911413712137516659611953-118
Jonathan Isaac32949149322567330912224450784710
Markelle Fultz5515482705779012027102189277729112-35
D.J. Augustin40102912832811413047138961842815535
Michael Carter-Williams33592741815064124911287351635-24
James Ennis III528281052415267381121594223143319
Mo Bamba51758112240223229872503520723911
Wes Iwundu41749681785466206210644251017-2
Al-Farouq Aminu1838025861929936872118817-35
Khem Birch387735611341670118035162123-89
Gary Clark31377369589278276134134-10
B.J. Johnson846518221662203-23
Josh Magette8385151214653151
Melvin Frazier Jr.14486172447414224
Amile Jefferson18745145140023413318
Vic Law34020201000003
Team Totals 56 - 2144 4955 939 1227 595 1781 2497 1298 480 323 706 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Nikola Vucevic 45 32.3 .458 .780 .338 2.6 10.8 3.7 0.96 0.93 1.44 2.2 19.1
Evan Fournier 55 31.7 .463 .831 .408 0.2 2.7 3.1 1.09 0.18 2.02 2.5 18.8
Aaron Gordon 50 32.3 .422 .671 .303 1.7 7.4 3.2 0.80 0.50 1.56 2.0 14.1
Terrence Ross 54 26.8 .385 .832 .323 0.2 3.1 1.1 1.13 0.35 0.98 1.4 13.5
Jonathan Isaac 32 29.7 .463 .767 .330 1.8 6.9 1.4 1.56 2.44 1.47 2.5 12.0
Markelle Fultz 55 28.1 .468 .750 .265 0.5 3.4 5.0 1.31 0.16 2.04 1.9 11.9
D.J. Augustin 40 25.7 .390 .877 .341 0.4 2.4 4.6 0.70 0.03 1.38 1.1 10.4
Michael Carter-Williams 33 17.9 .409 .781 .245 1.1 3.4 2.6 1.06 0.48 1.06 1.7 6.4
James Ennis III 52 15.9 .436 .776 .339 1.0 3.1 0.8 0.44 0.27 0.63 1.7 5.8
Mo Bamba 51 14.9 .467 .688 .333 1.5 4.9 0.7 0.39 1.41 0.76 1.9 5.4
Wes Iwundu 41 18.3 .382 .818 .323 0.5 2.6 1.1 0.61 0.24 0.41 1.5 5.1
Al-Farouq Aminu 18 21.1 .291 .655 .250 1.3 4.8 1.2 1.00 0.44 0.94 1.5 4.3
Khem Birch 38 20.3 .496 .612 .000 1.8 4.7 0.9 0.42 0.55 0.61 1.9 4.0
Gary Clark 31 12.2 .379 .889 .329 0.8 2.5 0.4 0.13 0.42 0.13 0.9 3.5
B.J. Johnson 8 5.8 .278 1.000 .167 0.1 0.8 0.3 0.25 0.00 0.38 0.0 1.6
Josh Magette 8 4.8 .333 .500 .250 0.1 0.8 0.6 0.38 0.13 0.63 0.5 1.5
Melvin Frazier Jr. 14 3.4 .353 .500 .571 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.29 0.14 0.14 0.6 1.3
Amile Jefferson 18 4.1 .357 .357 - 0.6 1.3 0.2 0.06 0.17 0.17 0.4 0.8
Vic Law 3 1.3 .000 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 56 - .433 .765 .334 10.5 44.6 23.2 8.57 5.77 11.9 17.6 104.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.